Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCLCSD9Y-40M-AX | CDW Part: 5214380 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$69.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 40m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • yellow