Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - 1 m

Mfg.Part: LCLCSS9Y-1M-AX CDW Part: 4250328 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Quick tech specs
  • LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Yellow
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • 1m
  • Network cable
  • 1 m
  • simplex
  • OS2
View All

Know your gear

Axiom offers this efficient and cost effective cabling solution for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensures compliance to industry specifications for the cable and its designated application.
Availability: Item Backordered
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - 1 m

This Item: Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - network cable - 1 m

$25.99

Total Price: