Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCLCSS9Y-5M-AX | CDW Part: 5214400 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$33.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 5m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 5m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
Axiom offers a full line of efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. They use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.