Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange -

Mfg.Part: LCSCMD5O-40M-AX | CDW Part: 5214428 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$102.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 40m
  • Orange
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 40 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • riser
  • orange