Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Aqua - n

Mfg.Part: LCSC10GA100M-AX | CDW Part: 5214534 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$364.00 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 100m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 100m - Aqua - n
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 100m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 100 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua