Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCSCSD9Y-12M-AX | CDW Part: 5214483 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$35.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 12m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 12m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow