Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCSCSD9Y-20M-AX | CDW Part: 4919770 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 20m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 20m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow