Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCSCSS9Y-8M-AX | CDW Part: 5214513 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$29.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 8m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 8m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
Axiom offers this efficient and cost effective cabling solution for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensures compliance to industry specifications for the cable and its designated application.