Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - net

Mfg.Part: LCST10GA-2M-AX | CDW Part: 4891768 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$29.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 2m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Aqua - net
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 2m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3