Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5M - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCSTSD9Y-05M-AX | CDW Part: 5214852 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$27.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 0.5M
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 0.5M - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 0.5M
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
This fiber cable is an efficient and cost-effective cabling solution for your networking project. Fine components and advanced technologies optimize performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, be sure that you will receive a high-quality connectivity product.