Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - p

Mfg.Part: LCSTSD9Y-4M-AX | CDW Part: 5214862 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$35.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 4m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - p
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 4m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
Axiom offers a full line of efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and construction technologies to optimize cable performance, and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.