Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: LCSTSS9Y-7M-AX | CDW Part: 5214887 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$33.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 7m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 7m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2