Axiom network cable - 25 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: MP8LCOM3R25M-AX | CDW Part: 5215062 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$484.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom network cable - 25 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
Axiom offers efficient and cost-effective cabling solutions with high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance for your networking project.