Axiom network cable - 25 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: MPOMMSM25M-AX | CDW Part: 5215046 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$397.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom network cable - 25 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fiber Channel storage facilities.