Axiom network cable - 4 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: MP8LCSMR4M-AX | CDW Part: 5215095 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$322.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom network cable - 4 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
This is an efficient & cost-effective cabling solution for your networking project.