Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: MP8LCSMR9M-AX | CDW Part: 5215100 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$345.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow