Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: SCSCSS9Y-8M-AX | CDW Part: 5215200 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 8m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 8m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2