Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Aqua - ne

Mfg.Part: SCST10GA-12M-AX | CDW Part: 5215277 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$71.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 12m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Aqua - ne
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 12m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua