Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow -

Mfg.Part: STSTSS9Y-9M-AX | CDW Part: 5215365 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$33.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 9m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 9m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2