Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Fiber media converter
  • 100Base-FX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • 850 nm / 1300 nm
  • LB300A-RACK
  • 10Base-T
  • 100Base-TX
  • up to 2 km
  • for P/N: LB300A-R3
  • LBNC300A
View All

Know your gear

LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC
Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Black Box LinkGain - fiber media converter
Quick View
Total Price: