Black Box network attenuator

Mfg.Part: FOAT55S1-FC-2DB | CDW Part: 5227160 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • FC/APC single-mode (F) to FC/APC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic 2 dB
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box network attenuator
Quick View
Total Price:
$52.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • FC/APC single-mode (F) to FC/APC single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic 2 dB