Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg.Part: LFP413 | CDW Part: 5192989 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $83.17
$77.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm