Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -

Mfg.Part: LFP402 | CDW Part: 5192987 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $75.13
$69.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm