Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 10 GigE
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 400 m
View All

Know your gear

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications.
Availability: In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price: