Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-LR-S | CDW Part: 4114818
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
$2,659.83
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX
  • 30XX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm
  • for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX
  • 30XX
  • 31XX
  • 3548
  • 93180
  • 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX
  • C4200