Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$1,557.49
Mfg # SFP-10G-SR= CDW # 1778494

Quick tech specs

  • 10GbE
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • Switch Module 3012
  • Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 300 m
  • for Catalyst ESS9300
  • Switch Module 3110G
View All

Know your gear

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
$1,557.49
Advertised Price
Availability: 430 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

This Item: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$674.99

Total Price: