F5 - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg.Part: F5UPGSFP+R | CDW Part: 2327051 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET
Better Together
F5 - SFP+ transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field