F5 - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg.Part: F5UPGSFP+R | CDW Part: 2327051 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$2,331.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
View Full Product Details
Better Together
F5 - SFP+ transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:
$2,331.99

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
Marketing description is not available.