Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • Network tester accessory kit
  • Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
  • for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
View All

Know your gear

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe.

This item was discontinued on June 15, 2022

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Better Together

Current Item
Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bu

This Item: Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bu

$1,298.99

Total Price: