Fortinet 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

Mfg.Part: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP | CDW Part: 4476838 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Fortinet 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3