Sign In

Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-532-20P | CDW Part: 4642504 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)