Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • up to 100 m
  • for HPE Aruba 2930M 24
  • 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • MPO multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 8325-32C
  • 8360-16Y2C V2
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

HPE X142 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price: