Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Base-FX
  • 1310 nm
  • EX3400
  • EX4300
  • EX9208
  • 100Mb LAN
  • up to 2 km
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX2300
  • EX4200
  • EX9204
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price: