Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
  • SRX380; EX Series EX9204
  • QFX5120
  • GigE
  • up to 550 m
  • for Juniper Networks MX5
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$446.99

Total Price: