Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX | CDW Part: 3260908 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
$465.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
  • for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch