Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • for EX 3200; 4200; EX Series EX9204
  • QFX5120
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
View All

Know your gear

Availability: In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$1,265.99

Total Price: