Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 2256217
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120