Juniper Networks Ultra Short Reach - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: QFX-SFP-10GE-USR | CDW Part: 4924019
Availability: Item Backordered
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm
  • for EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks Ultra Short Reach - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 100 m
  • 850 nm
  • for EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120