Lenovo network cable - 10 m

Mfg.Part: 00VX003 | CDW Part: 4037053 | UNSPSC: 26121607
  • Network cable
  • MTP to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • for P/N: 49Y7884
View Full

This item was discontinued on August 22, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 972-3922, Monday-Friday 8am-6pm ET

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Lenovo network cable - 10 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP to QSFP+
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • for P/N: 49Y7884
Lenovo's QSFP+ MTP-MTP MMF cables are 12 fiber cables that complements existing or future QSFP+ transceivers for data center deployments with multimode fiber.