Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • fiber optic
  • factory integrated
  • 2 m
  • OM4
View All

Know your gear

Availability: Item Backordered

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Current Item
NetApp network cable - 2 m

This Item: NetApp network cable - 2 m

Call

Total Price: