Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Mfg # FX2ERLNLNSNM010 CDW # 4998394 | UNSPSC 26121609

Quick tech specs

  • Core
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • Patch cable
  • 10 m
  • duplex
  • OM3
  • aqua
View All

Know your gear

This 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord provides interconnect and cross connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.
Availability: 4 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 10 m - aqua

This Item: Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 10 m - aqua

$104.99

Total Price: