Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - GigE

Mfg.Part: 05050014 | CDW Part: 3496850 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
$780.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1000-M2LC05
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 1000-M2LC05
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm