Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - GigE

Mfg.Part: 05050014 | CDW Part: 3496850 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $780.00
$663.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - fiber media converter - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm