Perle S-1000-S1SC10U - fiber media converter - GigE

Mfg.Part: 05050074 | CDW Part: 4212565 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 business days
Warranties
Was $1,170.00
$982.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • 1000Base-BX
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-T
  • 1000Base-BX
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm