StarTech.com 1-1/4in Dia. Self-Adhesive Rubber Feet for PC Cases

Mfg.Part: FIBLCLC2 | CDW Part: 748239 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$32.99
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Made from a non-slip rubber compound
  • Self adhesive backing
View Full Product Details
Better Together
StarTech.com 1-1/4in Dia. Self-Adhesive Rubber Feet for PC Cases
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Made from a non-slip rubber compound
  • Self adhesive backing
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

To ensure optimum performance, the multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

The LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.