TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: TEG-MGBSX | CDW Part: 1628945
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm