TRENDnet TFC 1000S60D5 - fiber media converter - GigE

Mfg.Part: TFC-1000S60D5 | CDW Part: 4060149 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-6 Business Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 60 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
TRENDnet TFC 1000S60D5 - fiber media converter - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber media converter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • RJ-45 / SC single-mode
  • up to 60 km
  • 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm