Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

$34.86
Mfg.Part: N314-02M CDW Part: 2241213 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Quick tech specs
  • Patch cable
  • 2 m
  • duplex
  • orange
  • MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View All

Know your gear

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
$34.86
Advertised Price
Availability: Item Backordered
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

This Item: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

$29.99

Total Price: