Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

$25.14
Mfg.Part: N320-02M CDW Part: 2241215 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Quick tech specs
  • 6-ft (2M) Orange multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber
  • Most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
  • Glass fiber composition
  • Tripp Lite Lifetime Warranty
  • Ideal solution for networks in need of fast high-speed clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards
  • Premium 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber patch cable
  • Fiber Patch Cable/ Multimode Cable/ Duplex Cable/ LC to LC
View All

Know your gear

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

$25.14
Advertised Price
Availability: In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

This Item: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - orange

$22.99

Total Price: