Sign In

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-MM-10G-20 | CDW Part: 4580711 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Mode
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Mode
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)