Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: UF-SM-1G-S-20 | CDW Part: 4503064 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Mode
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 3 km
  • 1550 nm / 1310 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Mode
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-BiDi
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 3 km
  • 1550 nm / 1310 nm (pack of 20)