Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    3M (1)
    ADDON (66)
    Allied Telesis (1)
    APC (4)
    APG (3)
    Arista Networks (1)
    Aruba (4)
    Avaya (5)
    Avocent (4)
    Axiom (71)
    Axis Communications (1)
    Black Box (34)
    Brocade (13)
    C2G (15)
    Cisco (58)
    Citrix (3)
    Clear One (1)
    Datalogic (1)
    Dell (9)
    Dialogic Telephony (1)
    Digi International (1)
    Eaton (5)
    ECI NETWORKS (2)
    Enterasys (1)
    EXAGRID (1)
    Extreme Networks (8)
    F5 Networks (2)
    Fluke Networks (7)
    Fortinet (3)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (118)
    HP Inc (13)
    Intel (6)
    Jabra (4)
    Juniper (24)
    Lenovo (24)
    Lifesize (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (31)
    Meraki (1)
    Microsemi Adaptec (2)
    Minicom (1)
    NetApp (4)
    NETGEAR (1)
    Oracle (1)
    Overland (1)
    Perle Systems (1)
    Plantronics (2)
    Polycom (5)
    Quantum (1)
    Ruckus Wireless (4)
    Sennheiser (2)
    Sniffer Technologies (1)
    StarTech.com (13)
    SuperMicro (5)
    Tandberg Data (1)
    TEKSTAR (3)
    TP-Link (3)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (27)
    Ubiquiti (3)
    VERTIV (1)
    VXI (1)
    Xplore (1)
    Zebra (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    0.5 m (4)
    0.65 m (2)
    1 m (99)
    1.2 m (6)
    1.5 m (18)
    1.52 m (2)
    1.8 m (9)
    1.82 m (1)
    1.83 m (9)
    10 m (28)
    13 m (1)
    15 m (3)
    15.2 m (7)
    152 m (1)
    152.4 m (1)
    2 m (36)
    2.1 m (5)
    2.3 m (1)
    2.5 m (8)
    2.8 m (4)
    20 m (2)
    25 ft (1)
    3 m (91)
    3.05 m (4)
    3.6 m (1)
    3.66 m (1)
    3.7 m (2)
    30 cm (4)
    30.4 m (1)
    30.5 m (1)
    304.8 m (3)
    39 cm (1)
    4 m (4)
    4.2 m (2)
    4.27 m (1)
    4.6 m (1)
    4.9 m (1)
    5 m (47)
    50 cm (28)
    50 m (1)
    6 m (3)
    6.09 m (1)
    6.1 m (1)
    60.9 m (2)
    61 cm (1)
    65 cm (2)
    7 m (24)
    7.6 m (10)
    7.62 m (2)
    75 cm (1)
    80 cm (1)
    9 m (3)
    91.4 cm (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (3)
    19 pin HDMI Type A (2)
    20 pin DisplayPort (2)
    24 pin USB-C (2)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) (5)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (2)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (5)
    36 pin Centronics (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (5)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (6)
    50 pin Telco (11)
    6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (4)
    7 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (4)
    Bare wire (9)
    JD5 connector (1)
    LC (3)
    LC multi-mode (14)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (2)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (3)
    MPO multi-mode (2)
    MTP multi-mode (1)
    N connector (1)
    N-Series connector (1)
    PJ-327 (1)
    Power DC jack (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (5)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (2)
    QSFP (33)
    QSFP+ (70)
    QSFP28 (10)
    Quick Disconnect (2)
    RJ-11 (10)
    RJ-12 (1)
    RJ-45 (25)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (2)
    RJ-50 (2)
    RPS power (1)
    RP-SMA (2)
    SC multi-mode (2)
    SFP+ (180)
    SFP28 (8)
    SMA (1)
    ST multi-mode (5)
    Sub-mini phone 2.5 mm (1)
    Sub-mini phone 2.5 mm 4-pole (1)
    TNC (3)
    USB Female (1)
    XFP (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) (3)
    19 pin HDMI Type A (1)
    20 pin DisplayPort (2)
    24 pin USB-C (2)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (2)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (8)
    28 pin D-Sub (DB-28) (1)
    3 pin terminal block (2)
    36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) (4)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (2)
    36 pin Centronics (1)
    50 pin Telco (19)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (2)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (2)
    7 pin mini-DIN (1)
    7 pin Serial ATA (2)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (5)
    Bare wire (1)
    Easy Pull B (1)
    EasyDisconnect (1)
    LC (2)
    LC multi-mode (20)
    LC single-mode (1)
    M12 (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (2)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (3)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    N connector (1)
    N-Series connector (1)
    Power CEE 7/7 (1)
    Power DC jack (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C14 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15P (2)
    Power NEMA 6-15 (1)
    QSFP (35)
    QSFP+ (82)
    QSFP28 (14)
    Quick Disconnect (3)
    RJ-11 (11)
    RJ-45 (20)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (2)
    RJ-9 (2)
    RPS power (1)
    RP-SMA (3)
    SC multi-mode (1)
    SFP+ (166)
    SFP28 (4)
    ST multi-mode (2)
    TNC (3)
    TTL serial (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (53)
    $25-$50 (79)
    $50-$75 (75)
    $75-$100 (36)
    $100-$200 (162)
    $200-$300 (57)
    $300-$400 (37)
    $400-$500 (22)
    $500-$1000 (57)
    $1000-$1500 (23)
    $1500-$2000 (9)
    $2000-$2500 (4)
    $2500-$3000 (1)
    $3000 and above (21)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 636
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 27
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= | CDW#: 1783865
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 7 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 7 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= | CDW#: 2396865
Cable Length:
7 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$475.20
$376.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | CDW#: 1587539
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 5 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M= | CDW#: 1586622
Cable Length:
5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$198.00
$156.99
Advertised Price
Brocade direct attach cable - 50 cm
Compare

Brocade direct attach cable - 50 cm

MFG#: 40G-QSFP-C-00501 | CDW#: 3705888
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● In Stock
$175.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M Co
Compare

Tripp Lite 5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M Co

MFG#: N280-05M-BK | CDW#: 3423113
Cable Length:
5 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$223.36
$92.99
Advertised Price
AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SEP PASSIVE DAC
Compare

AXIOM 10GBASE-CU SEP PASSIVE DAC

MFG#: SPCABLEFSSFP50CMAX | CDW#: 5259292
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$56.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Kit for Surface Pro 4 / 3 - mDP to VGA or HDMI - USB GbE
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$94.99
$72.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 50 cm
Compare

Cisco Meraki stacking cable - 50 cm

MFG#: MA-CBL-40G-50CM | CDW#: 4254184
Cable Length:
50 cm
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$104.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Co
Compare

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Co

MFG#: N280-03M-BK | CDW#: 3518056
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$157.89
$65.99
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 m
Compare

Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 m

MFG#: CAB-STK-E-1M= | CDW#: 2164554
Cable Length:
1 m
Availability: ● In Stock
$264.00
$208.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: 470-AAVJ-AO | CDW#: 4641000
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$59.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 7M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU7M Co
Compare

Tripp Lite 7M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU7M Co

MFG#: N280-07M-BK | CDW#: 3674579
Cable Length:
7 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$265.71
$109.99
Advertised Price
Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: 470-AAVJ-AX | CDW#: 4665186
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$73.99
Advertised Price
Cisco network cable - 7 m - beige
Compare

Cisco network cable - 7 m - beige

MFG#: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= | CDW#: 3517714
Cable Length:
7 m
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,320.00
$1,039.99
Advertised Price
HPE stacking cable - 50 cm
Compare

HPE stacking cable - 50 cm

MFG#: J9734A | CDW#: 2961075
Cable Length:
50 cm
Availability: ● In Stock
$191.00
$143.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 2 m - brown
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 2 m - brown

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | CDW#: 2962360
Cable Length:
2 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m - orange
Compare

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m - orange

MFG#: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= | CDW#: 3153438
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$330.00
$261.99
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M | CDW#: 1649731
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$132.00
$104.99
Advertised Price
Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: J9283B-AX | CDW#: 4481920
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$91.99
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: UDC-1 | CDW#: 5008206
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
Advertised Price
AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m
Compare

AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO | CDW#: 3081703
Cable Length:
1 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.99
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite RJ11 RJ12 RJ45 Crimping Tool with Cable Stripper Cat5e Cat6 - cr
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$67.40
$33.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m
Compare

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

MFG#: J9283D | CDW#: 5013964
Cable Length:
3 m
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$467.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 636
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 27