Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 117
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco Small Business SG350X-48MP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco Small Business SG350X-48MP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: SG350X-48MP-K9-NA | CDW#: 4485904
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE+)
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 16, 2, 32
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON, SCP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$4,551.36
$2,549.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m

MFG#: MCM1110MMLC | CDW#: 3801515
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$176.99
$144.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun
Compare

Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun

MFG#: SG350XG-2F10-K9-NA | CDW#: 3898754
Port Type:
10GBase-T
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 2
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON, SCP ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,561.36
$2,084.99
Advertised Price
Black Box ServSwitch Fiber DVI-D + USB Extenders, DVI, VGA, and Audio - vid
Compare

Black Box ServSwitch Fiber DVI-D + USB Extenders, DVI, VGA, and Audio - vid

MFG#: ACX310FIA | CDW#: 4214859
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1, 4
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,651.12
$1,144.99
Advertised Price
HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12
Compare

HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12

MFG#: QW937A | CDW#: 5126937
Port Type:
SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$6,976.99
Advertised Price
HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12
Compare

HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12

MFG#: QW937A#ABA | CDW#: 5126961
Port Type:
SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$9,044.99
Advertised Price
HPE 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountabl
Compare

HPE 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 8 ports - managed - rack-mountabl

MFG#: AQ233B-AVN | CDW#: 3382627
Port Type:
8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
8
Interface Qty:
1, 20
Remote Management:
CLI, SMI-S, SNMP, TFTP
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$5,196.99
Advertised Price
HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 24
Compare

HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 24

MFG#: QW938A-AVN | CDW#: 3441411
Port Type:
SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 24
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$25,831.99
Advertised Price
HPE
Compare

HPE

MFG#: TC356A-AVN | CDW#: 3389402
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$20,538.99
Advertised Price
HP U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
Compare

HP U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION

MFG#: AM868A ABA-AVN | CDW#: 2436844
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12
Compare

HPE SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - switch - 12

MFG#: QW937A-AVN | CDW#: 3470367
Port Type:
SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12
Remote Management:
HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$14,727.99
Advertised Price
Brocade 6505 - switch - 12 ports - managed - with 12x 16 Gbps SFP+ transcei
Compare

Brocade 6505 - switch - 12 ports - managed - with 12x 16 Gbps SFP+ transcei

MFG#: BR-6505-12-16G-0R | CDW#: 3977504
Port Type:
Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$17,133.23
$12,039.99
Advertised Price
Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports
Compare

Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports

MFG#: 641146-B21 | CDW#: 2700245
Port Qty:
16
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Qty:
16
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$14,852.99
Advertised Price
Cisco On-Demand Ports License
Compare

Cisco On-Demand Ports License

MFG#: M9148PL8-8G-SFP= | CDW#: 2723416
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,824.00
$7,753.99
Advertised Price
Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports
Compare

Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports

MFG#: 657787-B21 | CDW#: 2527465
Port Qty:
16
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Qty:
16
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$23,939.99
Advertised Price
Cisco
Compare

Cisco

MFG#: UCS-EP-MDS9148SL2 | CDW#: 4218532
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$6,270.00
$4,496.99
Advertised Price
Brocade Port on Demand Activation for Midrange switches
Compare

Brocade Port on Demand Activation for Midrange switches

MFG#: XBR-SMED4POD-0001 | CDW#: 1194930
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$2,252.88
$1,534.99
Advertised Price
HP MDS 8/24C BLADESYSTEM FABRIC SWIT
Compare

HP MDS 8/24C BLADESYSTEM FABRIC SWIT

MFG#: AW564A-AVN | CDW#: 2767534
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$15,643.99
Advertised Price
HPE StoreFabric SN3600B - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE StoreFabric SN3600B - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: Q1H71A | CDW#: 4789582
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, SNMP 1, SNMP 3, SSH
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$33,405.99
Advertised Price
HP SN6000B 16GB 48/48 FC SWITCH
Compare

HP SN6000B 16GB 48/48 FC SWITCH

MFG#: QR480B-AVN | CDW#: 3260258
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$39,469.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: C1-WSC3850-12X48UL | CDW#: 3890522
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (UPOE)
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 2, 36
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON 1, RMON 2, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$17,661.60
$12,643.99
Advertised Price
HP 8/8 BASE(0)E-PORT SAN SWITCH
Compare

HP 8/8 BASE(0)E-PORT SAN SWITCH

MFG#: AM866B-AVN | CDW#: 2826467
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$5,099.99
Advertised Price
Brocade G620 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Brocade G620 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: BR-G620-24-R | CDW#: 4887026
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 24, 4
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$34,739.80
$24,399.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 | CDW#: 4069503
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 36
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$12,782.88
$9,154.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 117
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5