Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 78
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun
Compare

Cisco Small Business SG350XG-2F10 - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-moun

MFG#: SG350XG-2F10-K9-NA | CDW#: 3898754
Port Type:
10GBase-T
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 2
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON, SCP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,561.36
$1,776.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 850nm MM LC - 550m

MFG#: MCM1110MMLC | CDW#: 3801515
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$181.99
$148.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9132T-MEK9 | CDW#: 5507963
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 8
Remote Management:
HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S, SNMP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,656.00
$3,332.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Compare

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

MFG#: MCM1110SFP | CDW#: 3801516
Form Factor:
External
Interface Qty:
1
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.99
$101.99
Advertised Price
BROCADE 340 16PT FULL FABR 8GB SFPS
Compare

BROCADE 340 16PT FULL FABR 8GB SFPS

MFG#: BR-340-B-0008 | CDW#: 4915646
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,672.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148T-48PETK9 | CDW#: 5580414
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 48
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$80,256.00
$34,876.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148T - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148T-24EK9 | CDW#: 5588480
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$30,360.00
$13,179.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Small Business SF300-24MP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mounta
Compare

Cisco Small Business SF300-24MP - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mounta

MFG#: SF300-24MP-K9-NA | CDW#: 2964285
Port Type:
10/100 (PoE+)
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 24, 4
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,570.80
$693.99
Advertised Price
BROCADE 320 8P FULL FAB 8GB SFPS-BR
Compare

BROCADE 320 8P FULL FAB 8GB SFPS-BR

MFG#: BR-320-B-0008 | CDW#: 4288758
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,199.50
$4,934.99
Advertised Price
HPE FlexFabric 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount
Compare

HPE FlexFabric 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mount

MFG#: JH394A | CDW#: 4466202
Port Type:
10/100/1000/10000
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 48, 6
Remote Management:
CLI, Telnet
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$26,018.00
$18,863.99
Advertised Price
Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850-24XS-S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountab
Compare

Cisco ONE Catalyst 3850-24XS-S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountab

MFG#: C1-WSC3850-24XS-S | CDW#: 4072690
Port Type:
1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 24
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON 1, RMON 2, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$27,984.00
$20,085.99
Advertised Price
Brocade 6510 - switch - 48 ports - managed - with 48x 16 Gbps SFP+ transcei
Compare

Brocade 6510 - switch - 48 ports - managed - with 48x 16 Gbps SFP+ transcei

MFG#: BR-6510-48-16G-F | CDW#: 3793234
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 48
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$66,118.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9250i Multiservice Fabric Switch - switch - 30 ports - rack-mount
Compare

Cisco MDS 9250i Multiservice Fabric Switch - switch - 30 ports - rack-mount

MFG#: DS-C9250I-K9 | CDW#: 3164910
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
30
Interface Qty:
1, 10, 20
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 3, SSH-2
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$88,440.00
$63,264.99
Advertised Price
Brocade 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy - switch -
Compare

Brocade 16Gb/24 Fibre Channel SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy - switch -

MFG#: K2Q84B | CDW#: 5310895
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel (internal)
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
12, 4, 8
Remote Management:
SMI-S, SNMP, SSH, Telnet
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$22,638.00
$16,151.99
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9132T - switch - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9132T-MEK9= | CDW#: 5510838
Port Type:
32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 8
Remote Management:
HTTPS, RMON, SFTP, SMI-S, SNMP ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,656.00
$5,503.99
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 2620-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE Aruba 2620-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: J9626A#ABA | CDW#: 2519180
Port Type:
10/100
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 2, 48
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,780.00
$1,239.99
Advertised Price
HPE StoreFabric SN6010C - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE StoreFabric SN6010C - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: K2Q16A | CDW#: 4625427
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
12
Interface Qty:
1, 12
Remote Management:
CLI, SMI-S, SNMP, SNMP 3
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,560.00
$5,402.00
Advertised Price
Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco MDS 9148S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: DS-C9148S-12PK9 | CDW#: 3809295
Port Type:
16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
48
Interface Qty:
1, 12, 36
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,524.00
$5,409.99
Advertised Price
Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports
Compare

Cisco B22HP - expansion module - 16 ports

MFG#: 657787-B21 | CDW#: 2527465
Port Qty:
16
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Qty:
16
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$24,095.99
Advertised Price
Brocade 6520 - switch - 96 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 96x 16 G
Compare

Brocade 6520 - switch - 96 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 96x 16 G

MFG#: BR-6520-96-16G-R | CDW#: 3847877
Port Type:
Fibre Channel SFP+
Port Qty:
96
Interface Qty:
1, 96
Remote Management:
CLI, HTTP, HTTPS, SMI-S, SNMP 1 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$250,030.52
$170,953.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Port Side Exhaust airflow pack -
Compare

Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Port Side Exhaust airflow pack -

MFG#: N2348UPQ-FD-BUN | CDW#: 4522253
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Interface Qty:
48, 6
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$767.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo Upgrade 1
Compare

Lenovo Upgrade 1

MFG#: 88Y6382 | CDW#: 3552033
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,104.00
$9,003.99
Advertised Price
HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot - switch - 2 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot - switch - 2 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: JH397A | CDW#: 4998395
Port Type:
40 Gigabit QSFP+
Port Qty:
2
Interface Qty:
1, 2
Remote Management:
CLI, RMON, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3 ...
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$17,797.00
$12,907.99
Advertised Price
Lenovo Flex System SI4091 - switch - 24 ports - managed - plug-in module
Compare

Lenovo Flex System SI4091 - switch - 24 ports - managed - plug-in module

MFG#: 00FE327 | CDW#: 3871936
Port Type:
1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+
Port Qty:
24
Interface Qty:
1, 10, 14
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$10,122.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 78
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4