Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    ACP memory upgrades (1)
    ADDON (2)
    Adtran (2)
    Allied Telesis (3)
    Aruba (3)
    AVAGO (7)
    Avocent (2)
    Axiom (1)
    Black Box (1)
    Brocade (3)
    Chenbro (1)
    Cisco (303)
    Club 3D B.V. (1)
    Dell (6)
    D-Link (1)
    EMC (1)
    Extreme Networks (5)
    Finisar (1)
    Garland Technology (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (6)
    Intel (1)
    Juniper (28)
    Lantronix (1)
    Lenovo (1)
    LIBELIUM (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (5)
    NETGEAR (1)
    Ruckus (3)
    SMC Networks (1)
    StarTech.com (8)
    SuperMicro (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (1)
    Tripp Lite (1)
    Vertiv (2)
    WatchGuard (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Control processor (28)
    Expansion module (95)
    Modular expansion base (4)
    Multiplexor (1)
    Network adapter (4)
    Network bypass unit (1)
    Network management device (2)
    Network monitoring device (2)
    Network stacking module (5)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (1)
    Remote management adapter (1)
    Router (15)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial port extender (1)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (12)
    SFP+ transceiver module (2)
    SFP28 transceiver module (2)
    Switch (174)
    Video splitter (1)
    Video/USB extender (3)
    Wireless router (1)
    X2 transceiver module (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connections
    4 pin mini-USB Type B (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (6)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    F connector (1)
    LC multi-mode (2)
    Mini-USB Type B (2)
    QSFP (1)
    QSFP+ (27)
    QSFP28 (5)
    QSFP28/QSFP+ (1)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-45 (34)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (13)
    SFP/SFP+ (14)
    SFP+ (28)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (79)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (40)
    400 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (3)
    Ethernet (18)
    Fast Ethernet (21)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (13)
    Frame Relay (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (81)
    HDLC (1)
    MLPPP (1)
    PPP (1)
    PTP (2)
    SONET/SDH (1)
    USB (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps (18)
    1.25 Gbps (2)
    10 Gbps (25)
    10.5 Gbps (1)
    100 Mbps (1)
    1000 Mbps (2)
    25 Gbps (4)
    40 Gbps (15)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    1 (4)
    12 (4)
    16 (7)
    2 (2)
    20 (3)
    24 (21)
    3 (1)
    32 (11)
    36 (7)
    4 (6)
    40 (4)
    48 (73)
    52 (1)
    64 (2)
    66 (1)
    72 (8)
    8 (3)
    96 (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    DIN rail mountable (3)
    External (5)
    Plug-in card (2)
    Plug-in module (138)
    Rack-mountable (15)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $50-$75 (9)
    $75-$100 (5)
    $100-$200 (13)
    $200-$300 (7)
    $300-$400 (7)
    $400-$500 (8)
    $500-$1000 (13)
    $1000-$1500 (13)
    $1500-$2000 (15)
    $2000-$2500 (8)
    $2500-$3000 (7)
    $3000 and above (305)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (3)
    (2)
    Not Rated (406)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 411
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 18
Search Within:
Sort:
Check out grid view!
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-SX-OM | CDW#: 2124317
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 (Mbps)
Ports Quantity:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Main Features
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connections:
LC multi-mode
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 (Mbps)
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-LX-OM | CDW#: 1836111
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps, 1000 Mbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X | CDW#: 4711135
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-4G= | CDW#: 4836683
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$673.20
$491.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48P-A | CDW#: 4733648
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$12,526.80
$7,298.99
Advertised Price
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-TX | CDW#: 1815825
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-24P-A | CDW#: 4868444
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$7,273.20
$3,884.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFPC1110 | CDW#: 2709864
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$94.99
$71.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - expansion module
Compare

Cisco - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-2Q= | CDW#: 4892686
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
QSFP+
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: MFM1T02A-SR | CDW#: 2546679
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$219.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$210.99
$178.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48U-E | CDW#: 4711260
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,873.20
$9,963.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT= | CDW#: 5423147
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,650.00
$992.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48U-A | CDW#: 4712043
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$13,873.20
$9,963.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9200-NM-4G= | CDW#: 5410668
Type:
Expansion module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$673.20
$389.00
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48T-E | CDW#: 4775748
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,507.20
$5,605.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 48 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-48UXM-A | CDW#: 4892671
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$16,024.80
$11,507.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 48 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-48S-E | CDW#: 5760066
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
48
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$31,521.60
$22,623.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - expansion module

MFG#: C9300-NM-8X= | CDW#: 4890374
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
SFP+
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,366.00
$2,426.99
Advertised Price
Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender
Compare

Avocent Server Interface Module - video/USB extender

MFG#: MPUIQ-VMCHS | CDW#: 3109167
Type:
Video/USB extender
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$212.00
$133.99
Advertised Price
TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports
Compare

TP-Link TL-SF1008P - switch - 8 ports

MFG#: TL-SF1008P | CDW#: 2851970
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
8
Availability: ● In Stock
$77.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 3524x - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 3524x - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: N3K-C3524P-10GX | CDW#: 3651136
Type:
Switch
Ports Quantity:
24
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,200.00
$9,479.99
Advertised Price
Cisco - network stacking module
Compare

Cisco - network stacking module

MFG#: C9200L-STACK-KIT | CDW#: 5382338
Type:
Network stacking module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$1,650.00
$992.99
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus LEM - expansion module
Compare

Cisco Nexus LEM - expansion module

MFG#: N5696-M12Q= | CDW#: 4348282
Type:
Expansion module
Connections:
QSFP+
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-6 business days
$18,480.00
$13,268.99
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 411
View: 24 48 72